?

Log in

 
 
07 March 2009 @ 05:17 am
 
Okay... Sorry to dissapoint you guys for not making comments lately...

I'm freakin' busy with out return demonstration on our Nursing Care Major.


My brother is still not talking to me. I don't bother anyway. At least no more fights. But damn! He's so annoying when i ask him some questions and he doen't answer properly. And then i'm gonna be like " STUPID!!!!!! MORON!!! GO TO HELL!!! DIE!!!!"
Yup... I'm a pretty cruel sister...
LOL

I went to one of my old friend's house... I liked their place cause i'm like a part of their family.


I know... I'm babbling here like hell... LOL
 
 
 
papercut_wounds on March 7th, 2009 02:13 am (UTC)
haha xD

when my brother doesn't answer back nicely to me, i frown and leave .. AND THEN MAKE THEM SUFFER !!
xD
Kamcyblue_awi on March 7th, 2009 11:21 pm (UTC)
who's older, your brother or you?
I hate nursing courses, it's really creepy...
Kurenainieven on March 8th, 2009 12:22 pm (UTC)
Me...
LOL


That's why i suggest you don't go to college... XD

LOL

Just kidding...
^^
peach mango piecherishpearl on March 9th, 2009 09:19 am (UTC)
brothers are always annoying. it's their roles. :)
Lilyindilwen on March 10th, 2009 12:02 am (UTC)
Good luck with your demonstration!

I don't like annoying siblings...so glad my sister isn't like that. I love having friends where you are part of the family!